Da Nang Bus Station Ha Tinh (That's 350 km distance)

Transport Time (approx. hours) Cost (approx. local) Cost (approx. USD)
Bus 10h 48m 300,506 VND 13.81 USD
06:30 Da Nang Bus Station 15:30 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 7.62

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Thùy Dương

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

09h 00m

$ 7.62


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
20:00 Da Nang Bus Station 06:10 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 9.76

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Tú Tạc

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 10m

$ 9.76


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
19:30 Da Nang Bus Station 04:45 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 9.76

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Phuong Trang

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

09h 15m

$ 9.76


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
11:00 Da Nang Bus Station 20:15 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 9.76

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Phuong Trang

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

09h 15m

$ 9.76


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
16:06 Da Nang Bus Station 02:54 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
16:36 Da Nang Bus Station 02:24 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
17:06 Da Nang Bus Station 03:54 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
18:06 Da Nang Bus Station 04:54 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
21:06 Da Nang Bus Station 07:54 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
15:36 Da Nang Bus Station 01:24 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
19:30 Da Nang Bus Station 05:18 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
15:06 Da Nang Bus Station 01:54 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
05:06 Da Nang Bus Station 15:54 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
06:06 Da Nang Bus Station 16:54 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
07:06 Da Nang Bus Station 17:54 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
06:00 Da Nang Bus Station 16:48 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
09:06 Da Nang Bus Station 19:54 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
12:36 Da Nang Bus Station 22:24 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
13:06 Da Nang Bus Station 23:54 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh
03:54 Da Nang Bus Station 13:42 Ha Tinh 10h 48m $ 13.81

Da Nang Bus Station

Ha Tinh Bus Station

Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Da Nang Bus Station

Hoang Long Bus

DEPART

Da Nang Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh Bus Station

10h 48m

$ 13.81


DEPART

Ha Tinh Bus Station

ARRIVAL

Ha Tinh

00h 00m

$

Ha Tinh

Questions & Answers on Da Nang Bus Station to Ha Tinh

Ask Questions

Map & Location

Trip in Brief

Duration: 10h 48m

Distance: 350 km (218 miles)

Speak to a Specialist

...

Flight, bus, train and transfers

84 96538 1600

Recommended Stay

View more